vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 165x210 cm Fabric Width 161.6 cm Polyester, Brown

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 165x210 cm - Polyester Fabric, Privacy and Light Control, Versatile Installation

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 165x210 cm Fabric Width 161.6 cm Polyester, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

(165 x 210 cm) vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 65x130 cm Fabric Width 60.7 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 165x210 cm - Polyester Fabric, Privacy and Light Control, Versatile Installation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 165x210 cm - Polyester Fabric, Privacy and Light Control, Versatile Installation

In stock
£75.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 165x210 cm - Polyester Fabric, Privacy and Light Control, Versatile Installation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 165x210 cm - Polyester Fabric, Privacy and Light Control, Versatile Installation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Roller Blind Blackout 100 X 175 Cm Red
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Roller blind blackout 104.4x175 cm Fabric Width 100 cm grey
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 44.4x100 cm Fabric Width 40 cm Grey
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roller Blind 60x120cm Grey Blackout Home Window Curtain Drape Shade UK
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roller Blind Blackout 40 x 100 cm White
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 165x210 cm Fabric Width 161.6 cm Polyester, Brown

Cheapest offer

Elevate your room's style and functionality with this roller blind, providing privacy, light control, and heat regulation. Features: Durable and low maintenance: Made from 100% polyester, the roller blind is built to last and resist wear and tear. They are also easy to clean, typically requiring light dusting or wiping with a damp cloth Privacy and light control: Thanks to the blackout design, this roller blind provides privacy and partially blocks direct sunlight so that you can regulate the indoor temperature according to your needs Multiple mounting methods: You can attach the roller blind to the wall or window with screws or without drilling using clamping brackets, depending on your needs. Clamping brackets for window frame rebate thickness between 1.6 and 2.2 cm Child safety and adjustability: The roller blind includes a chain connector that makes it easy to adjust the height according to your needs, and it also has a cord clip to add child safety Wide applications: This versatil
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk