vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 80x150 cm Fabric Width 75.7 cm Polyester, day and night blind, kitchen blind, blackout roller shade

(coffee, 80 x 150 cm) vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Off White 75x230 cm Fabric Width 70.7 cm Polyester

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 80x150 cm Fabric Width 75.7 cm Polyester, day and night blind, kitchen blind, blackout roller shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 80x150 cm Fabric Width 75.7 cm Polyester, day and night blind, kitchen blind, blackout roller shade

In stock
£29.40
Free Delivery

Roller Blindout Fabric Width Polyester Blackout Blind Roller Blind vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout Coffee 80x150 cm Fabric Width 75.7 cm Polyester, day and night blind, kitchen blind, blackout roller shade

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Application】: Suitable for various settings, including homes, offices, cafes, and office buildings with its elegant design 【Material & Durability】: Made from 100% polyester, this durable, coffee-colored roller blind resists wear and tear and is easy to clean 【Flexible Installation】: This roller blind can be mounted using screws or clamping brackets for no-drill installation on window frames with 1.6 to 2.5 cm rebate thickness 【Child Safety Feature】: Includes a chain connector with adjustable height and cord clip to ensure child safety 【Privacy & Light Control】: With a blackout design, this roller blind ensures privacy and light control, helping to regulate indoor temperature
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Filter Bags 1X4/80 Original Intense
£5.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melitta, 80 Coffee Filters, Size 1x4, for Filter Coffee Maker, Intense Gourmet, Brown
£10.60
1.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avio side table W 80 x D 43 x H 38 cm Blomus Oak black - 4008832798108
£455.15
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00