vidaXL Roller Blinds 140x160cm Natural Bamboo Window Curtain Drape Sunscreen

Used Offers from

vidaXL Roller Blinds 140x160cm Natural Bamboo Window Curtain Drape Sunscreen

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.95
Delivery from £29.00

Roller Blind Bamboo Home Window Curtain Shade Cover Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blinds 140x160cm Natural Bamboo Window Curtain Drape Sunscreen

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blinds 140x160cm Natural Bamboo Window Curtain Drape Sunscreen

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Natural Bamboo Roller Blinds 140 x 160 cm, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Natural Bamboo Roller Blinds 140 X 160 Cm

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Roller Blinds 140x160cm Natural Bamboo Window Curtain Drape Sunscreen

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blinds 140x160cm Natural Bamboo Window Curtain Drape Sunscreen

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blinds 140x160cm Natural Bamboo Window Curtain Drape Sunscreen

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vidaxl Roller Blind Blackout 100 X 175 Cm Red
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Roller blind blackout 104.4x175 cm Fabric Width 100 cm grey
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roller Blind 60x120cm Grey Blackout Home Window Curtain Drape Shade UK
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roller Blind Blackout 40 x 100 cm White
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blinds 140x160cm Natural Bamboo Window Curtain Drape Sunscreen

Cheapest offer

【Natural Design】: This roller blind features an organic bamboo aesthetic, enhancing various decor styles with its natural charm 【Low Maintenance】: Equipped with durable materials, these blinds are effortlessly maintained using a feather duster 【Light Filtering】: Bamboo slats delicately filter sunlight to create an ambient interior atmosphere 【Dimensions】: Measuring 140x160cm, the roller blind fits a range of window sizes for versatile use 【Easy Installation】: Simple setup with user-friendly operation, making it convenient to change room ambiance
£22.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk