Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet White 45X38X54 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet White Engineered Wood Office Drawer Rolling Cabinet

Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet White 45X38X54 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Storage Cabinet, Storage Cabinets, Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Office Storage Cabinet White 45x38x54cm Engineered Wood Rolling 2-Compartments

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.08
GBP 77.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet White 45X38X54 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This storage cabinet features a sleek and modern design, making it an attractive and practical addition to your decor. It has 1 door and 1 drawer, you can store your files and small items confidentialy. Made of quality engineered wood, it is durable and easy to clean. Thanks to the castors, two of which are lockable, the rolling cabinet is particularly mobile and universal.
£50.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)