Vidaxl Rug Round Black100 Cm Bamboo

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug, Modern Style, Round Black Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Kitchen Hallway Carpet Runner Round Black Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Kitchen Hallway Carpet Runner Mat Round Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berkfield Area Rug Braided Jute Printed 90 Cm Round
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Handmade Rug Jute Round 120 Cm Dark Grey
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Handmade Rug Jute Round 150 Cm Grey
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Area Rug Braided Design Jute 210 Cm Round
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rug Round Black100 Cm Bamboo

Cheapest offer

Get the natural look in your living room! This modern bamboo rug will make a great addition to any decor.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)