vidaXL Rug Washable 190X300cm Black And Gold Anti Slip, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rug Washable 190X300cm Black And Gold Anti Slip, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Rug Washable Black and Gold Anti Slip Living Room Floor Carpet Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£103.99
Free Delivery

Berkfield Rug Washable 190X300 Cm Black And Gold Anti Slip

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Rug Washable Patchwork Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Floor Area Rug Mat vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug Washable 190X300cm Black And Gold Anti Slip, Black

Cheapest offer

Create a warm atmosphere in your home with this distinctive rug! It is the perfect choice for decorating your room while protecting your floors. This floor mat is made of velvet, which is soft to touch yet durable with low maintenance. The carpet features attractive patterns, making it an eye-catcher in any room. Additionally, this carpet can be firmly fixed to the ground with the anti-slip backing to protect you from slipping. Thanks to the noise-absorbing design, it creates a quiet condition for you. The rug is machine washable, so that you can clean and maintain it easily. Important note: The rug is fold-packed for easy transportation. Please give the product some time to become perfectly straight and flat. Features: Colour: Black and gold Material: 100% Polyester Surface: Soft digital printed velvet Size: 190 x 300 cm (L x W) Total weight: 1000 gsm Pile Height: 4 mm Anti slip PVC backing Machine washable at 30 degrees Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.4 x W:300 x D:190 cm Weight: 5.4
£102.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk