vidaXL Rug Washable Black and White Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Rug Washable 80X300 Cm Black And White Anti Slip, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rug Washable Patchwork Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Floor Area Rug Mat vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Berkfield Rug Washable 80X300 Cm Black And White Anti Slip

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Rug Washable Black and White Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Mat Area Rug

Cheapest offer

Create a warm atmosphere in your home with this distinctive rug! It is the perfect choice for decorating your room while protecting your floors.
£47.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Kitchen Rug Washable Paws 60x180 cm Velvet
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug Washable 80x150 cm Multicolour Anti Slip
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery