(grey with paw prints, 45 x 150 cm) vidaXL Kitchen Rug Anti Fatigue Mat Runner Rug Washable Floor Carpet Velvet

vidaXL Velvet Kitchen Rug – Paws Print, Multicolour, Indoor/Outdoor, Easy-Storage

(grey with paw prints, 45 x 150 cm) vidaXL Kitchen Rug Anti Fatigue Mat Runner Rug Washable Floor Carpet Velvet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Velvet Kitchen Rug with Paws Print, Multicolour Modern Rugs, Indoor and Outdoor Use, Easy-Storage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Kitchen Rug Washable Paws 45X150 Cm Velvet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Velvet Kitchen Rug with Paws Print, Multicolour Modern Rugs, Indoor and Outdoor Use, Easy-Storage

In stock
£33.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Velvet Kitchen Rug with Paws Print, Multicolour Modern Rugs, Indoor and Outdoor Use, Easy-Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Velvet Kitchen Rug with Paws Print, Multicolour Modern Rugs, Indoor and Outdoor Use, Easy-Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL Velvet Kitchen Rug with Paws Print, Multicolour Modern Rugs, Indoor and Outdoor Use, Easy-Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL Velvet Kitchen Rug with Paws Print, Multicolour Modern Rugs, Indoor and Outdoor Use, Easy-Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.62
Free Delivery

vidaXL Velvet Kitchen Rug with Paws Print, Multicolour Modern Rugs, Indoor and Outdoor Use, Easy-Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.02
Free Delivery
(grey with paw prints, 45 x 150 cm) vidaXL Kitchen Rug Anti Fatigue Mat Runner Rug Washable Floor Carpet Velvet

Cheapest offer

This kitchen rug is considerably soft and plush to walk on, and the stylish design makes it an eye-catcher in your room. Durable material: The top...
£28.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Kitchen Rug Washable Paws 60x180 cm Velvet
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Kitchen Rug Washable Spoon & Spices 60X300 Cm Velvet
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Rug Washable Rhombus 45x150 cm Velvet
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery