Vidaxl Rug Washable Multicolour 160X230 Cm Anti Slip

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Rug Washable Multicolour 160X230 Cm Anti Slip

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

(multicolour, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Rug Washable Patchwork Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Floor Area Rug Mat

3-5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Rug Washable Patchwork Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Floor Area Rug Mat vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Rug Runner Cream 160x230 cm Polyester Velvet with PVC Non-Slip Machine Washable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.88
GBP 109.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Rug Washable Multicolour 160X230 Cm Anti Slip

Cheapest offer

Create a warm atmosphere in your home with this distinctive rug! It is the perfect choice for decorating your room while protecting your floors.
£79.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)