Vidaxl Self-Adhesive Door Films 2 Pcs White Wood 210X90 Cm Pvc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Self-adhesive Door Films Home Window Adhesive Film Privacy Sticker PVC vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Door Film White Wood PVC 2x210x90cm Self-Adhesive Opaque Ahorn Rustic Grain 2pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.86
GBP 22.86 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Self-Adhesive Door Films 2 Pcs White Wood 210X90 Cm Pvc

Cheapest offer

Simply upgrade your interior decor with this self-adhesive door film with wood-look grains! Our universal door films are perfect for foiling your doors, furniture, and anything that has a smooth surface. Its self-adhesive design ensures easy application and removal. The PVC material can withstand moisture, making it easy to clean with a damp cloth, and therefore provide long durability. The distinctive wood-look grains, together with opaque design, will bring a rustic charm. You can cut it into different sizes as you need. Make your furniture brand new again with little cost! Please make sure the surface you apply films on is smooth and free of grease and dust.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)