vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 15-piece Set - Black and Grey - Safety Non-slip Design - 100% Polyamide - Easy Installation - Protects from Scuffs and Noises

Used Offers from

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 15-piece Set - Black and Grey - Safety Non-slip Design - 100% Polyamide - Easy Installation - Protects from Scuffs and Noises

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 15x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Black and Grey Staircase Protector Cover

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Self-adhesive Stair Mats 15 Pcs Black And Grey 65X21X4 Cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£81.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 15-piece Set - Black and Grey - Safety Non-slip Design - 100% Polyamide - Easy Installation - Protects from Scuffs and Noises

In stock
£97.95
Free Delivery

15x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Black and Grey Staircase Protector Cover vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 15-piece Set - Black and Grey - Safety Non-slip Design - 100% Polyamide - Easy Installation - Protects from Scuffs and Noises

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 15-piece Set - Black and Grey - Safety Non-slip Design - 100% Polyamide - Easy Installation - Protects from Scuffs and Noises

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.63
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 15-piece Set - Black and Grey - Safety Non-slip Design - 100% Polyamide - Easy Installation - Protects from Scuffs and Noises

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - 15-piece Set - Black and Grey - Safety Non-slip Design - 100% Polyamide - Easy Installation - Protects from Scuffs and Noises

Cheapest offer

【Versatile and Easy Install】: These stair mats are perfect for every home and installing them is a breeze with the self-adhesive tapes included 【Protection Provided】: Aside from preventing slips, these stair mats also protect your stairs from scuffs and scratches, preserving their look and condition 【Easy Clean】: These stair mats are also washable, ensuring your stairs remain clean and hygienic for your household 【Slip-】: These 15-piece black and grey stair mats from vidaXL are designed with a non-slip feature, providing safety while traversing stairs 【Sound Dampening】: Made with 100% polyamide tufted, these mats not only provide comfort but also significantly reduce noise, ensuring a quiet ascent or descent, Weight: 8.2232423726 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£81.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk