vidaXL Shoe Bench Grey Sonoma 102x35x55 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Shoe Bench Shoe Cupboard Shoe Storage Shoe Rack Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Shoe Bench Shoe Shelf Hallway Shoe Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Shoe Bench Grey Sonoma 102x35x55 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

Store your shoes with this stylish and practical shoe bench. It is a perfect choice to keep your shoes organised. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The shoe bench has 2 drawers and 4 shelves, providing ample space for your shoes and other small items Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the shoe cabinet allows you to sit comfortably while taking your shoes off or putting them on Iron feet: The iron feet add an industrial style to your interior while ensuring stability Assembly required: Yes Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:55 x W:102 x D:35 cm Weight: 24.5 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 829730
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk