vidaXL Shower Door - Half Frosted ESG Glass, Adjustable Width (88-91 cm), Robust Aluminium Frame, Modern Aesthetic, Easy Installation

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower Door - Half Frosted ESG Glass, Adjustable Width (88-91 cm), Robust Aluminium Frame, Modern Aesthetic, Easy Installation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£181.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Door Half Frosted Esg 91X190 Cm Shower Doors

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£181.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Door Half Frosted Esg 91X190 Cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£182.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shower Door Half Frosted ESG 91x190 cm Enclosure Bath Cabin Bathroom

3-5 days
£183.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Door - Half Frosted ESG Glass, Adjustable Width (88-91 cm), Robust Aluminium Frame, Modern Aesthetic, Easy Installation

In stock
£216.90
Free Delivery

Shower Door Frosted ESG Bathroom Privacy Enclosure Screen Bath Cabin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Door - Half Frosted ESG Glass, Adjustable Width (88-91 cm), Robust Aluminium Frame, Modern Aesthetic, Easy Installation

Cheapest offer

【Modern Touch】: Fitted with modern handles, the shower door adds a modern, refined touch to your bathroom 【Simple Installation】: With included mounting materials, fitting and installation are made simple and easy; Please note, shower tray is not included 【Superior Material】: Crafted with ESG (single-layer safety glass) and an aluminium frame, it guarantees stability, strength and longevity 【Adjustable Width】: With an adjustable width from 88 to 91 cm, this shower door offers great flexibility for diverse bathroom sizes 【Elegant Design】: This half frosted shower door by vidaXL combines style and functionality, providing a wide, easy-to-navigate opening for showers, Weight: 47.3773401038 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£181.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk