vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

(splash, 100 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 100x240 cm Fabric Width 96 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest offer

【Adjustable & Safe】: Includes a chain connector for easy height adjustment and a cord clip for enhanced child safety 【Water- Material】: This shower roller blind is crafted from durable PEVA, offering excellent water resistance for long-term use in your bathroom 【Space-Saving Design】: Features a roll-up mechanism that neatly stores away the shower roller blind to maximize bathroom space 【Privacy Enhancer】: The shower roller blind ensures complete privacy during showers, helping maintain a tidy environment 【Versatile Installation】: Mount the roller blind on the ceiling, wall, or directly on the window using screws or clamping brackets
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Briloner - LED Panel with Neutral White Light, IP44 Splash-Proof, Ceiling Light, LED Panels, Living Room, Lounge, Hallway, 100x25x6 cm, White
£42.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Tempered Glass - Heat- and Scratch-Resistant, Transparent 100x60 cm
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery