vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

(green leaves, 80 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind Fabric shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

In stock
£19.93
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 80x240 cm Fabric Width 76 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Mounting Options】: Easily install this shower roller blind to the ceiling or wall with screws or opt for no-drill clamping brackets, providing flexibility in meeting mounting preferences 【Stylish Shower Accessory】: This green PEVA fabric roller blind enhances bathroom elegance, suitable for ceiling, wall, or window mounting, offering space optimization and privacy with measurements of 80x240 cm 【Water Material】: Made from PEVA, this roller blind is water- and easy to clean, ensuring long-term use and maintaining a tidy, elegant bathroom atmosphere 【Child-Safe Adjustability】: The roller blind includes a chain connector and cord clip for effortless height adjustments and added child safety, enhancing bathroom utility and security 【Space-Saving Design】: The roll-up mechanism of the shower blind maximizes space by neatly storing the blind when not in use, making it perfect for compact bathrooms
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk