vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

(green leaves, 140 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind

Cheapest offer

【Complete Privacy】: This shower roller blind ensures full privacy during showers, enhancing your bathroom's functionality 【Water- Material】: The shower roller blind is crafted from water- PEVA, ensuring durability and easy maintenance 【Modern Style】: The elegant green leaf pattern adds a touch of modern elegance to your bathroom decor 【Adjustable and Safe】: Equipped with a chain connector and cord clip, this shower blind offers adjustable height and enhanced child safety 【Space-Saving Design】: The roll-up mechanism and cassette feature of this shower blind optimize bathroom space and maintain a tidy look
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk