vidaxl shower roller blind with cassette - water- multicolor sea star design - 120x240 cm - peva material, child safety & height adjustability - ideal for bathroom privacy & space efficiency

Used Offers from

vidaxl shower roller blind with cassette - water- multicolor sea star design - 120x240 cm - peva material, child safety & height adjustability - ideal for bathroom privacy & space efficiency

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

(sea star, 120 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 120x240 cm Fabric Width 116 cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaxl shower roller blind with cassette - water- multicolor sea star design - 120x240 cm - peva material, child safety & height adjustability - ideal for bathroom privacy & space efficiency

In stock
£33.26
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

vidaxl shower roller blind with cassette - water- multicolor sea star design - 120x240 cm - peva material, child safety & height adjustability - ideal for bathroom privacy & space efficiency

In stock
£41.56
Free Delivery

vidaxl shower roller blind with cassette - water- multicolor sea star design - 120x240 cm - peva material, child safety & height adjustability - ideal for bathroom privacy & space efficiency

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.56
Free Delivery

vidaxl shower roller blind with cassette - water- multicolor sea star design - 120x240 cm - peva material, child safety & height adjustability - ideal for bathroom privacy & space efficiency

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.56
Free Delivery

vidaxl shower roller blind with cassette - water- multicolor sea star design - 120x240 cm - peva material, child safety & height adjustability - ideal for bathroom privacy & space efficiency

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.56
Free Delivery

vidaxl shower roller blind with cassette - water- multicolor sea star design - 120x240 cm - peva material, child safety & height adjustability - ideal for bathroom privacy & space efficiency

Cheapest offer

【PEVA Material】: Crafted from water- PEVA, this roller blind withstands moisture and is easily cleaned with a damp cloth-ensuring durability 【Space-Saving Design】: Easily mount the roller blind on walls or ceilings; its roll-up design saves space by neatly tucking into the cassette when not in use 【Stylish Privacy】: Enhance bathroom elegance with the multicolor sea star pattern shower roller blind at 120x240 cm-just perfect for period styles while ensuring privacy and a clean environment 【Cassette Protection】: Featuring a cassette to protect mechanisms from moisture and dust, guaranteeing prolonged, smooth operation 【Child Safe Adjustments】: Equipped with a chain connector and cord clip, it allows smooth height adjustments and added child safety in the bathroom
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk