Vidaxl Side Cabinet Concrete Grey 60X30X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Side Cabinet Storage Unit Side Table Hall Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Side Cabinet Concrete Grey 60x30x50cm Engineered Wood 2-Shelf Sofa Side Table UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.76
GBP 54.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet Concrete Grey 60X30X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This side cabinet is both stylish and practical. It is great to be used as a sofa side cabinet for you to get access to what you want easily. This side table features 2 Shelf, offering ample storage space to keep your essentials well organised and within reach. The top layer provides a stable surface on which you can place your drinks, books or decorative items. Additionally, this storage cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Smoked Oak 60x53x72 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet Concrete Grey 35X35X55 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Solid Recycled Pinewood Bathroom Side Cabinet 59x32x80cm Storage Unit
£173.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Cabinet Concrete Grey 60X26X60 Cm Engineered Wood
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(Smoked oak) vidaXL Printer Stand Desk Organiser Printer Table Stand 2-Tier Engineered Wood
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery