vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet Home Organiser, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet Home Organiser, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Storage Side Cabinet Cupboard Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard Kitchen Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet Home Organiser, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.15
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet Home Organiser, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.50
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet Home Organiser, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

In stock
£89.50
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet Home Organiser, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.67
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet Home Organiser, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet Home Organiser, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Ideal Dimension】: Measuring 60 x 35 x 70 cm, it fits perfectly in several rooms like living room or bedroom without consuming much space 【Decorative Function】: The top surface is perfect for showcasing your favourite decor items, photo frames or potted plants for a personal touch 【Ample Storage】: Its spacious design provides you with abundant storage to keep your essentials organized and within easy access 【Durable Material】: This concrete grey sideboard is made from finest engineered wood, which is both strong and moisture- for longevity 【Sturdy Structure】: The robust iron legs ensure that the cabinet remains stable and robust under weight
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk