Vidaxl Sideboard Concrete Grey 60X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Sideboard, Side Cabinet with Doors and Shelves, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Living Room Office, Cupboard, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Sideboard Concrete Grey 60X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

(concrete grey) vidaXL Sideboard Kitchen Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Side Cabinet with Doors and Shelves, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Living Room Office, Cupboard, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sideboard, Side Cabinet with Doors and Shelves, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Living Room Office, Cupboard, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

In stock
£62.45
Free Delivery

Sideboard Kitchen Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Side Cabinet with Doors and Shelves, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Living Room Office, Cupboard, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Side Cabinet with Doors and Shelves, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Living Room Office, Cupboard, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sideboard Living Room Wood Cupboard Storage Unit with 1 Drawer 2 Doors Cabinet
£53.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£59.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Old Wood 35x35x55 cm Engineered Wood
£30.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard White 80X34X75 Cm Engineered Wood
£72.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard Concrete Grey 60X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This trendy sideboard, featuring a timeless look, is meant to be an excellent addition to your home. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the storage cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth.Ample storage space: The buffet offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach.Displaying function: The top of the sideboard cabinet is perfect for displaying your decorative items, picture frames, and potted plants.Iron legs: The iron legs of the side cabinet ensure sturdiness and stability. Warning:To prevent it being overturned, this product must be used with the provided wall attachment device.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)