Sideboard Engineered Wood Side Cabinet Home Organiser Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss White Engineered Wood Cupboard Home Organiser

Sideboard Engineered Wood Side Cabinet Home Organiser Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboard High Gloss White 69.5X34X90 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sideboard High Gloss White 69.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood & Iron Slim Storage Pro

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.80
GBP 71.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood Vidaxl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.70
Free Delivery

Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood Vidaxl

£136.99
Free Delivery
Sideboard Engineered Wood Side Cabinet Home Organiser Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Concrete Grey / Item Width (Interior): 69.5 Centimeters / Shape: Square, Rectangular / Door Style: Slab / UPC: 8720287080312 / MPN: 812237 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15061739989 / Item Length (Interior): 90 cm / Item Length: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: high gloss white / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Unisex Adult & Toddler / Item Height: 90 cm / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Integrated / Features: Strength / Finish: Smoked Oak, Concrete Grey, High Gloss, Sonoma Oak / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: 1 Sideboard / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 90 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Sideboard / EAN: 8720287080312 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720287080312 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Engineered Wood / Item Weight: 27.9 kg, 28.3 kg, 28 kg, 27.8 kg, 27.6 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£69.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss Black 71x35x80 cm Engineered Wood, Black
£126.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard High Gloss Grey 103.5X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood
£53.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00