vidaXL Sideboard Old Wood 60x35x98.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard Old Wood 60x35x98.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard Engineered Wood Storage Drawer Side Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

(old wood) vidaXL Sideboard Engineered Wood Storage Drawer Side Cabinet Multi Colours

3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard 60x35x98.5 cm Old Wood Engineered Wood 4 Drawers Minimalist for Dining

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.43
GBP 72.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Old Wood 60x35x98.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Featuring minimalist charm, this sideboard will satisfy your various requirements and be an ideal complement in your room. Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Ample storage space: The cabinet offers ample storage space for dining essentials and other household items to keep them organised and within reach Sturdy tabletop: The storage cabinet has a sturdy tabletop, on which you can place your decorative items, photo albums, or small plants Wide applications: You can use this side cabinet as a bathroom cabinet or kitchen cupboard, or just as an elegant storage cabinet in bedrooms, powder rooms, entryways, corridors and offices, dining rooms, and other living areas Easy to maintain: Thanks to its smooth surface, the cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Assembly required: Ye
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk