Vidaxl Sideboard Smoked Oak 60X30X72 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Sideboard Smoked Oak 60X30X72 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard Storage Side Cabinet Cupboard Home Organiser Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Cupboard Storage Side Cabinet

3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Smoked Oak 60x30x72 cm Engineered Wood 3 Compartments White Slim Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.10
GBP 58.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboard Smoked Oak 60X30X72 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This sideboard brings a touch of elegance and a classy appearance to your living area. This side cabinet is made of quality engineered wood that ensures its durability and is easy to clean with a damp cloth. The cupboard provides ample storage space for books, multimedia appliances, and other items. The sturdy top is also ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants. Features: Colour: Smoked oak Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 60 x 30 x 72 cm (W x D x H) With three compartments Assembly required: Yes Max. load capacity (total): 45 kg Max. load capacity (from top to bottom): 10 kg, 10 kg, 10 kg, 15 kg WARNING: In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Specifications: Dimensions: H:72.0 x W:60.0 x D:30.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 326830
£47.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk