Sideboard Storage Cupboard Buffet Cabinet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Sideboard White 40x41x93 cm Engineered Wood, White

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Buffet Cabinet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard White Engineered Wood 40x41x93 cm Minimalist Storage Cabinet for Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.14
GBP 67.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sideboard Storage Cupboard Buffet Cabinet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Light Colour: White / Item Width (Interior): 40 cm / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Door Style: Slab / Size: 40 x 41 x 93 cm / UPC: 8721102652509 / MPN: 8010933 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16070303685 / Item Length (Interior): 41 Centimeters / Item Length: 40 Centimeters, 41 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 93 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Easy to Clean / Finish: Smooth / Room: Office / Item Width: 41 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Set Includes: Assembly Instructions / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 40 Centimeters, 41 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 93 Centimeters / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Sideboard, Storage Cabinet, Si ... / EAN: 8721102652509 / GTIN: 8721102652509 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Sideboard Brown Oak 40x41x93 cm / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 15.7 kg / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£65.99
ebay.co.uk