vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Smoked Oak 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Smoked Oak 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£182.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak, 3 pcs) vidaXL Sideboards Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£183.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door 2 Shelf Smoked Oak Sideboard Set of 3 - Size: 70 x 60 x 35cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Sideboards Storage Side Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs White Engineered Wood, White
£215.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Grey Sonoma 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Smoked Oak 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

These trendy sideboards, featuring a sleek and classic design, are meant to upgrade your interior to the next level. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth Ample storage space: This sideboard cabinet has 4 compartments and 2 doors, offering ample storage space for keeping your magazines, books, DVDs, multimedia devices and other essentials well organised and within reach Wooden feet: The solid eucalyptus wood feet give the storage cabinet a natural and pleasant look while ensuring stability Displaying function: The top of the cupboard is perfect for placing potted plants, framed photos and other decorative items. Good to know: The doors can be installed in two ways 3 x Sideboard Specifications: Dimensions: H:70 x W:60 x D:35 cm Weight: 19.9 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Numb
£182.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk