Sideboards Storage Cabinet Cupboard Highboard 3 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Sideboards Storage Cabinet Cupboard Highboard 3 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.79
Free Delivery

Sideboard Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 70x35.5x67.5cm 3 Drawers 4 PVC Doors Ample

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.38
GBP 337.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sideboards Storage Cabinet Cupboard Highboard 3 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Item Width (Interior): 20 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Glass / Size: 210 x 35.5 x 67.5 cm / UPC: 8720845821470 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 60 kg / MPN: 3185218 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23061868828 / Item Length (Interior): 210 cm / Item Length: 210 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: sonoma oak / Number of Shelves: 8 / Department: unisex / Item Height: 67.5 cm / Number of Doors: 4 / Style: Modern / Features: Classic Design / Finish: Smooth / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 35.5 cm / Set Includes: Sideboards / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 210 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 20 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Sideboard / EAN: 8720845821470 / Number of Drawers: 3 / GTIN: 8720845821470 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 42 kg / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£328.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Sideboards 3 Pcs Concrete Grey Engineered Wood
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood, Grey
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
3PCS Sideboard Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Buffet with Doors Drawers Unit
£244.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
3x Sideboards Engineered Wood Cabinet Home Organiser Multi Colours vidaXL
£244.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery