Vidaxl Sink Bottom Cabinet Lyon White 80X46X81.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sink Bottom Cabinet Lyon White Kitchen Storage Unit 80x46x81.5cm

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

Kitchen cabinet 80x46x81.5cm White Engineered Wood Lyon Range 2-Door Minimal Eco

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.25
GBP 90.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sink Bottom Cabinet Lyon White 80X46X81.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This sink bottom cabinet optimises your kitchen space, providing ample storage space for your personal belongings!.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Handmade Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel
£58.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Handmade Kitchen Sink Black Stainless Steel
£78.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sink Bottom Cabinet Lyon Smoked Oak 80X46X81.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Handmade Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel
£71.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00