vidaXL Sliding Barn Door in Gold - Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium Frame | Modern Design & Quiet Operation | 90 x 205 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sliding Barn Door in Gold - Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium Frame | Modern Design & Quiet Operation | 90 x 205 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£175.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door Interior Barn Door Gold Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium

3-5 days
£176.99
Free Delivery

Interior Door Inner Internal Door Panel Tempered Glass and Aluminium vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sliding Door Hardware Kit 305 cm Steel Black
£95.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sliding Door Hardware Kit Interior Door Barn Door Track Steel Black vidaXL
£122.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sliding Barn Door in Gold - Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium Frame | Modern Design & Quiet Operation | 90 x 205 cm

Cheapest offer

【Smooth Operation】: This sliding door operates quietly and smoothly, thanks to the doorstop buffer mechanism 【Design Feature】: The sleek gold aluminium frame and frosted ESG glass panels give this sliding door a contemporary edge 【Privacy and Light】: Frosted glass allows light to enter your space while maintaining your desired privacy 【Durable Build】: The robust aluminium frame ensures the longevity and stability of this sliding barn door 【Versatility】: This door can be installed with a range of sliding door hardware kits, making it adaptable to various living spaces, Weight: 61.72943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£175.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk