vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal Living Room, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, Aluminium and ESG Glass Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door Aluminium and ESG Glass 76x205 cm Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal Living Room, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, Aluminium and ESG Glass Black

In stock
£150.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door Barn Door Sliding Door Panel Aluminium and ESG Glass Black

3-5 days
£150.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sliding Door Aluminium And Esg Glass 76X205 Cm Black Aluminium Doors

1-3 working days
£160.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal Living Room, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, Aluminium and ESG Glass Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal Living Room, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, Aluminium and ESG Glass Black

In stock
£179.22
Free Delivery

Sliding Door Barn Panel Aluminium and ESG Glass Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Sliding Door Clear ESG Glass Aluminium Frame Black 76x205 cm Slimline Panel Aero

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.96
GBP 186.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal Living Room, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, Aluminium and ESG Glass Black

Cheapest offer

【Aluminium Frame】: Features a 40 mm thick, -free aluminium frame that is powder-coated for durability 【Installation Ready】: Comes with a comprehensive assembly kit and installation manual for easy setup (hardware kit sold separately) 【Easy Maintenance】: The glass surface is straightforward to clean, allowing for low-maintenance upkeep 【Space-Saving Design】: Ideal for creating discreet room divisions and maximizing space efficiency 【Safety Glass】: Includes four panels of 5 mm thick ESG safety glass, ensuring a blend of safety and elegance, Weight: 58.6870541444 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£149.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk