vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£162.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door Interior Barn Door White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£162.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sliding Door White 90X205 Cm Tempered Glass And Aluminium

1-3 working days
£167.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£179.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

In stock
£194.17
Free Delivery

Interior Door Inner Internal Door Panel Tempered Glass and Aluminium vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.59
Free Delivery

Interior Sliding Door White 90x205 cm Aluminium Slim Frame Tempered Glass Panel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.72
GBP 201.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Cheapest offer

【Durable Construction】: This sliding door features a robust aluminium frame and tempered glass, ensuring long-lasting durability 【Versatile Use】: Perfect for creating elegant transitions between spaces in your home, office, or other indoor areas 【Quiet Operation】: Designed with a doorstop and buffer mechanism, this sliding door ensures quiet opening and closing 【Modern Design】: With a slim aluminium frame and clear glass panels, this sliding door offers a contemporary and minimalist aesthetic 【Transparent Panels】: Clear glass panels allow light to pass through, making your space brighter and more open, Weight: 55.1155655 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£162.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk