vidaXL Sliding Door Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium 76x205 cm Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sliding Door Frosted Esg Glass And Aluminium 76X205 Cm Black

1-3 working days
£171.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door Interior Barn Door Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium Black

3-5 days
£172.99
Free Delivery

Sliding Door Interior Barn Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.39
Free Delivery

Sliding Glass Door Black 76x205cm Clear ESG Glass Aluminium Frame Slim Modern

£213.55
GBP 213.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium 76x205 cm Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This sliding door creates a graceful transition from one room to another. It provides the perfect solution for saving space. Do not use this item if any components are broken, torn or missing. Features: Stable material: The aluminium frame and ESG panels add extra stability Good privacy: Frosted design protects your privacy while allowing natural light to your room Safe and quite: Thanks to the door's soft stop to stop the door, it can be opened and closed quietly when you open and close by triggering a buffer Glass thickness: 5 mm Door thickness: 2 cm Mounting accessories are included Hanging wheels and top sliding rails are excluded Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: Specifications: Dimensions: H:205.0 x W:76.0 x D:2.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Glass Model Number: 151655
£170.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk