vidaXL Solar LED Plant Rack with 3 Coconut Fiber Lined Baskets and Automatic Dusk Sensor - Brown and Black Decor for Garden, Balcony, or Terrace

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

PLANTER PLANTING RACK BASKET PLATES SOLAR LED

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

PLANTER PLANTING RACK BASKET PLATES SOLAR LED vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Plant Rack Brown/Black Coconut Fiber & Cast Iron 47x48x109cm 3 Baskets Solar LED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.20
GBP 65.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solar LED Plant Rack with 3 Coconut Fiber Lined Baskets and Automatic Dusk Sensor - Brown and Black Decor for Garden, Balcony, or Terrace

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chain Fence With Solar Lights | Solar Powered Chain Fence Lights
£30.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gazebo LED String Lights with Solar Panel
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solar LED Plant Rack with 3 Coconut Fiber Lined Baskets and Automatic Dusk Sensor - Brown and Black Decor for Garden, Balcony, or Terrace

Cheapest offer

Coconut Fiber Lining: Hanging baskets made of coconut fiber lines which are easily removable for customization Solar LED Lights: Equipped with solar-powered LED lights offering warm but bright illumination Automatic Activation: Integrated dusk sensor automatically turns on the lights at dusk, removing the hassle of manual control Stylish Design: Iron-made plant rack featuring 3 baskets lined with coconut fiber for planting directly into Exceptional Dimensions: Ensuring ample space with overall measurements of 47 x 48 x 109 cm, and planting baskets 23.5 cm in diameter
£52.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk