vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Table Extendable Outdoor Patio Table

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£387.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Dining Table (160-240)x100x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£389.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Dining Table Outdoor Dining Table Dinner Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£465.59
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Table Solid Acacia Wood Natural Brown Extendable 160-240x100x75 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£481.55
GBP 481.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Table Extendable Outdoor Patio Table

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden dining table adds a touch of rustic charm to your garden, terrace, or patio! The outdoor table is made of solid acacia wood, a...
£387.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com