vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Box Hallway Bench

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Indoor Outdoor Patio Furniture Wooden Hallway Entryway Bench Pillow Blanket Storage Box

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Box Hallway Bench

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£205.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Indoor Outdoor Patio Furniture Wooden Hallway Entryway Bench Pillow Blanket Storage Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£205.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box 175x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£228.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Indoor Outdoor Patio Furniture Wooden Hallway Entryway Bench Pillow Blanket Storage Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£237.02
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 175x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood Oil Finish Brown with zip bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.82
GBP 254.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Box Hallway Bench

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for an attractive and versatile outdoor storage way? Then this wooden garden storage box is an ideal choice and is meant to be a...
£205.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com