Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider/trellis Solid Fir Wood Grey 121X180 Cm

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood 3-Panel Room Divider/Trellis Grey Patio Privacy Screen

Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider/trellis Solid Fir Wood Grey 121X180 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Room Divider 3-Panel Grey Solid Fir Wood Folding Trellis Screen 121x180 cm Patio

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.95
GBP 80.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider/trellis Solid Fir Wood Grey 121X180 Cm

Cheapest offer

Make your living space full of life with this attractive and practical room divider, which can also be used as a trellis!.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)