Vidaxl Coffee Table Solid Fir Wood 91X51X38 Cm Brown

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Coffee Table 91x51x38cm Brown Living Room Furniture

Vidaxl Coffee Table Solid Fir Wood 91X51X38 Cm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£215.99
Free Delivery

Solid Fir Wood Coffee Table 91x51x38cm Brown Living Room Furniture vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.19
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Brown Solid Fir Wood & MDF Steel 91x51x38 cm Rustic Vintage Compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.36
GBP 265.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solid Fir Wood Coffee Table Brown Rustic Living Room Furniture 91x51x38cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.05
Free Delivery

Solid Fir Wood Coffee Table Brown Rustic Living Room Furniture 91x51x38cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Coffee Table Solid Fir Wood 91X51X38 Cm Brown

Cheapest offer

This classic wooden coffee table will make a decorative addition to your living room decor. It can be also used as a side table, couch table or living room table. This highly stable and durable side table was crafted from solid fir wood, which exudes vintage charm and gives its rustic characteristics. The sturdy top is ideal for placing fruit baskets, vases or some other decorative items. The coffee table has ample space for keeping your various items neatly organised. The unique sliding track design helps the door to easily open and close and also adds to the table's vintage and industrial style. The table is designed with four flexible casters to be moved around the house. This coffee table is easy to assemble.
£215.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)