Vidaxl Garden Adirondack Chair With Table Solid Fir Wood White Garden Chairs

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Garden Adirondack Chair with Table White Patio Seating

Solid Fir Wood Garden Adirondack Chair with Table Seating Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Adirondack Chair With Table Solid Fir Wood White Garden Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Adirondack Chair & Side Table White Solid Fir Wood Ergonomic 69.5x86.5x89.5cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.77
GBP 73.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Adirondack Chair With Table Solid Fir Wood White Garden Chairs

Cheapest offer

This trendy and comfortable garden Adirondack chair with table, made of solid fir wood, is specially designed to be an excellent addition to your garden, patio or terrace.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Supplier features

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable fir wood construction for lasting use.
• Elegant design enhances any outdoor area.
• Simple assembly and easy maintenance required.