vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Raised Bed with Greenhouse Wooden Gardening Pots Patio Outdoor Planter Garden Flower Vegetables Bed Box Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£123.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Raised Bed with Greenhouse Wooden Flower Box Bed Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£123.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse 110x54x120cm Solid Fir Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£126.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Fir Wood Raised Bed with Greenhouse Wooden Flower Box Set vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Raised Bed with Greenhouse Wooden Gardening Pots Patio Outdoor Planter Garden Flower Vegetables Bed Box Unit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Raised Bed with Greenhouse Wooden Gardening Pots Patio Outdoor Planter Garden Flower Vegetables Bed Box Unit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Raised Bed with Greenhouse Wooden Gardening Pots Patio Outdoor Planter Garden Flower Vegetables Bed Box Unit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Raised Bed with Greenhouse Wooden Gardening Pots Patio Outdoor Planter Garden Flower Vegetables Bed Box Unit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Raised Bed with Greenhouse Wooden Gardening Pots Patio Outdoor Planter Garden Flower Vegetables Bed Box Unit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable ventilation: Adjustable windows for airflow.
• UV shielding: Protects plants from harmful rays.
• Simplified setup: Easy assembly with clear instructions.