vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Grey Solid Wood Fir

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Raised Garden Bed Planter with Liner Pot in Grey - Rectangular Flower/Vegetable Planter for Outdoor Gardening

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

(grey, 240 x 45 x 25 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Planter with Liner Plant Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Liner Grey 240x45x25 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Grey Fir Wood Raised Garden Bed 25 x 240 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Grey Solid Wood Fir

In stock
£71.38
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Planter with Liner Plant Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed 240x45x25 cm Grey Solid Fir Wood with Liner Open Bottom Ideal

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.45
GBP 74.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest offer

【Protective Liner Included】: Features a non-woven fabric liner to safeguard the wood and deter weeds or pests 【Ample Planting Space】: Offers deep and wide dimensions to accommodate a variety of plants, herbs, and flowers 【Solid Fir Wood】: Crafted from solid fir wood, this raised planter is naturally attractive and resists moisture warping 【Decorative Garden Addition】: Grey finish blends perfectly with outdoor spaces, serving both ornamental and functional purposes 【Open-Bottom Design】: Facilitates proper drainage and breathability for plant health
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk