vidaXL Solid Firwood Garden Bench 122 cm Outdoor Patio Wooden Bench Seating

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Firwood Garden Bench 122 cm Outdoor Patio Wooden Bench Seating

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Bench 122 cm Solid Firwood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£122.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Bench Chair Cast Iron and Solid Firwood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Firwood Garden Bench 122 cm Outdoor Patio Wooden Bench Seating

Cheapest offer

Take a load off in your garden, on your patio or any other outdoor space on this garden bench. This decorative wooden garden bench with its...
£121.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com