vidaXL Solid Pine Wood 4-Tier Book Cabinet Black Home Bookcase Storage Rack

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood 4-Tier Book Cabinet Black Home Bookcase Storage Rack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 4-tier Book Cabinet Black 100X30X140 Cm Solid Pine Wood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

Book Cabinet Home Storage Rack Bookcase Book Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet 100x30x140cm Black Engineered Wood & Metal Industrial Shelf Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.72
GBP 101.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood 4-Tier Book Cabinet Black Home Bookcase Storage Rack

Cheapest offer

This book cabinet can be perfectly integrated with your current home decor and adds a sense of industrial look. This bookshelf is made of solid pine...
£82.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.