vidaXL Solid Pinewood Potato Box Kitchen Storage Container Bins Onion Box

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Pinewood Potato Box Kitchen Storage Container Bins Onion Box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Solid Pinewood Potato Box Kitchen Onion Box 50x50x80 cm/60x40x50 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Potato Box Solid Pinewood Natural 60x40x50 cm Stackable Vegetable Storage Crate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
GBP 69.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pinewood Potato Box Kitchen Storage Container Bins Onion Box

Cheapest offer

Keep your vegetables organised with this potato box! This storage container is made of solid pinewood, making it stable and durable. Thanks to its...
£56.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com