vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

vidaXL - Square Planter Box in Sonoma Oak Finish - Engineered Wood Flower Pot for Indoor and Outdoor Use 40x40x40 cm - Brown Planter

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

(Sonoma oak) vidaXL Planter Box Plant Pot Raised Bed Planter Flower Box Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Box Sonoma Oak 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sonoma Oak Garden Planter 40 x 40 x 40cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Planter Box Plant Pot Raised Bed Planter Flower Box Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Planter Box Sonoma Oak 40x40x40 cm Engineered Wood Modern Square Planter Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.08
GBP 38.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Indoor Home Office living Room Bedroom Plant Pot Vegetable Bed Flower Box Square Planter Pot Box Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This planter box is an ideal choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Wide applications: This flower pot fits perfectly into a wide variety of places, such as the living room, bedroom and office space. Decorative function: The planter box can hold your favorite plants or flowers, which is ideal for your interior as decoration. This planter box is an ideal choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants.Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Wide applications: This flower pot fits perfectly into a wide variety of places, such as the living room, bedroom and office space.Decorative function: The planter box can hold your favorite plants or flowers, which is ideal for your interior as decoration.
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk