vidaXL Stainless Steel Expanded Fence Wire Mesh Panel Barrier Pets Hen Coop

Used Offers from

vidaXL Stainless Steel Expanded Fence Wire Mesh Panel Barrier Pets Hen Coop

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Wire Fence Stainless Steel 50x50 cm 30x17x2.5 mm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stainless Steel Expanded Wire Fence Mesh Panel 2 Sizes Multi Mesh Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Expanded Wire Mesh Panel Stainless Steel 50 x 50 cm 30 x 17 x 2.5 mm

In stock
£35.75
Free Delivery

vidaXL Expanded Wire Mesh Panel Stainless Steel 50 x 50 cm 30 x 17 x 2.5 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.85
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stainless Steel Expanded Fence Wire Mesh Panel Barrier Pets Hen Coop

Cheapest offer

This heavy - duty expanded metal mesh panel is suitable for a wide range of applications, such as erecting a fence, placing a security panel,
£28.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com