vidaXL Stainless Steel Rain Shower Head 20x20cm - Square Polished

Used Offers from

vidaXL Stainless Steel Rain Shower Head 20x20cm - Square Polished

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

(20 x 20 cm) vidaXL Rain Shower Head Stainless Steel Rectangular Bathroom Unit Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Rain Shower Head Stainless Steel 304 20X20 Cm Square

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Stainless Steel Rain Shower Head 20x20cm - Square Polished

In stock
£17.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stainless Steel Rain Shower Head 20x20cm - Square Polished

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stainless Steel Rain Shower Head 20x20cm - Square Polished

Cheapest offer

【Easy Maintenance】: The silicone nozzles make cleaning simple by preventing limescale buildup, ensuring a clear and consistent water flow 【Versatile Mounting】: This rain shower head can be mounted on both walls and ceilings, offering flexible installation options to suit your bathroom design 【Stainless-Steel Build】: Crafted from durable 304 stainless steel, this shower head is -, ensuring longevity and reliability in your bathroom 【Rainfall Experience】: Enjoy a relaxing rain shower with over 100 nozzles that distribute water evenly for a soothing rain-like sensation 【Adjustable Angle】: Designed with a swivel joint, allowing you to adjust the shower head angle to your desired direction for an optimal bathing experience, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk