vidaXL Beige Stair Mats, Set of 15, Durable and Comfortable, Self-Adhesive, Sound-Dampening, Easy Installation, Protective Needle Felt Fabric Stair Rugs

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 15 pcs 56x17x3 cm Beige

Used Offers from

vidaXL Beige Stair Mats, Set of 15, Durable and Comfortable, Self-Adhesive, Sound-Dampening, Easy Installation, Protective Needle Felt Fabric Stair Rugs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Carpet Stair Tread Stair Step Rug Self-adhesive 15 pcs Beige

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-adhesive 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Beige, Cream

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Beige

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stair Mats 10pcs Needle Felt Beige 56x17x3cm Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip 3.5mmPiles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.84
GBP 40.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Beige Stair Mats, Set of 15, Durable and Comfortable, Self-Adhesive, Sound-Dampening, Easy Installation, Protective Needle Felt Fabric Stair Rugs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Beige Stair Mats, Set of 15, Durable and Comfortable, Self-Adhesive, Sound-Dampening, Easy Installation, Protective Needle Felt Fabric Stair Rugs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.50
Free Delivery

vidaXL Beige Stair Mats, Set of 15, Durable and Comfortable, Self-Adhesive, Sound-Dampening, Easy Installation, Protective Needle Felt Fabric Stair Rugs

Cheapest offer

【Easy Installation】: Thanks to their precoat backing with glued strips, these mats can be easily and quickly attached to your stairs 【Sound Dampening】: Aside from safety and durability, these mats also offer a sound-dampening effect for a more peaceful home environment 【Comfortable】: The mats are designed for comfort, adding a soft and comfortable feel to your otherwise hard and cold stairs 【Durability】: Made from 95% needle felt fabric and 5% PP, these mats are built to last, protecting your stairs from scuffs and wear 【Safety First】: These sturdy beige stair mats from vidaXL provide slip resistance, ensuring safe passage up and down your stairs, Weight: 3.637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk