vidaXL Engineered Wood Storage Box - Modern Concrete Grey Decorative Toolbox with Lid - Spacious Storage for Rugs, Cushions and Essentials - Works as Coffee Table - 50x30x28 cm.

vidaXL Storage Box Concrete Grey 50x30x28 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

(concrete grey, 50 x 30 x 28 cm) vidaXL Storage Box Garden Tool Chest Outdoor Storage Bin Box Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box Concrete Grey 50x30x28 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Concrete Grey Storage Box

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

In stock
£32.10
Free Delivery

Storage Box Garden Tool Chest Outdoor Storage Bin Box Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Storage Box Concrete Grey 50x30x28cm Engineered Wood Matte Indoor Trunk +Ample

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.48
GBP 33.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.55
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £26.99

Cheapest offer

This storage box is an ideal storage solution and makes a great decorative addition to your living space.
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk