vidaXL Grey Sonoma Storage Box made with Engineered Wood - Modern Storage Solution and Functional Side Table for Living Room and Bedroom

vidaXL Storage Box Grey Sonoma 50x30x28 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Grey Sonoma Storage Box made with Engineered Wood - Modern Storage Solution and Functional Side Table for Living Room and Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma, 50 x 30 x 28 cm) vidaXL Storage Box Garden Tool Chest Outdoor Storage Bin Box Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box Grey Sonoma 50x30x28 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Grey Sonoma Storage Box made with Engineered Wood - Modern Storage Solution and Functional Side Table for Living Room and Bedroom

In stock
£34.52
Free Delivery

Storage Box Garden Tool Chest Outdoor Storage Bin Box Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Storage Box Grey Sonoma 50x30x28 cm Engineered Wood Matte Modern Trunk Indoor XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Sonoma Storage Box made with Engineered Wood - Modern Storage Solution and Functional Side Table for Living Room and Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Sonoma Storage Box made with Engineered Wood - Modern Storage Solution and Functional Side Table for Living Room and Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Sonoma Storage Box made with Engineered Wood - Modern Storage Solution and Functional Side Table for Living Room and Bedroom

In stock
£43.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £26.99

vidaXL Grey Sonoma Storage Box made with Engineered Wood - Modern Storage Solution and Functional Side Table for Living Room and Bedroom

Cheapest offer

This storage box is an ideal storage solution and makes a great decorative addition to your living space.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk