Vidaxl Storage Cabinet Orange 80X35X101.5 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£172.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Cabinet Orange Steel Home Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet

3-5 days
£176.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Cabinet Orange 80X35X101.5 Cm Steel, Orange

3 to 5 days
£184.99
Delivery from £3.95

Storage Cabinet Steel Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

(grey) vidaXL Garden Storage Cabinet 59x40x180 cm Poly Rattan Organiser Black/Grey
£175.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet With Drawers Moss White Solid Wood Pine Rolling Cabinets
£61.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(black) vidaXL Garden Storage Cabinet 59x40x180 cm Poly Rattan Organiser Black/Grey
£161.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Non-woven Fabric 32x32x32cm Black Cabinet Chest Bin
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Storage Cabinet Orange 80X35X101.5 Cm Steel

Cheapest offer

This storage cabinet with practical design is a real eye-catcher for your home decor. This side cabinet, featuring a steel construction, is sturdy and durable. There are levellers on the bottom to adjust the height according to your needs. The sideboard has 2 mesh doors with adjustable shelves inside to suit different sized items, such as books, magazines, and other personal essentials.
£172.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)