Vidaxl Storage Chest Mexican Pine Corona Range 91X49.5X47 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Corona Storage Chest - Mexican Pine, Waxed Pinewood, 91x49.5x47 cm, Cabinet Organizer, 243747

3-5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Storage Chest Mexican Pine Corona Range 91x49.5x47cm Cabinet Organiser vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Chest Mexican Pine Corona Range 91x49.5x47 cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

Storage Chest Solid Waxed Pinewood Brown 91x49.5x47cm Rustic Corona With Handles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.14
GBP 161.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Storage Chest Old Wood 84x42x46 cm Engineered Wood
£62.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 58.5x46x55 cm Polypropylene
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reclaimed Solid Wood Storage Chest Box 60x30x45 cm Vintage Rustic Antique
£147.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Storage Chest Mexican Pine Corona Range 91X49.5X47 Cm

Cheapest offer

This Corona-style wooden storage chest exudes a rustic Mexican charm that will make it a timeless addition to your living room, bedroom or guest room, while keeping clutter at bay. The spacious chest can be used for storing blankets, cushions, and other accessories. This rustic storage box is crafted from high-quality pinewood, which makes it hard-wearing. The robust wooden chest requires minimal maintenance, and the beautiful wood grains give it a rustic charm. The storage box also has rugged black metal details which add to its sturdiness as well as its retro style. The chest has convenient handles and can be locked. You can even use it as a coffee table or side table.
£126.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)